LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
yves
Stage Name: Yves (이브)

Birth name: Ha Soo Young (하수영)

Birth date: October 19, 2000 (age 18)

Color: Burgundy

Animal: Swan

Solo Single: "New"

Debut Date: November 28, 2017

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ/yyxy

Nickname: Eevie, Ha Yves, Sooyoungie

Ninth member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its third sub-unit, LOOΠΔ/yyxy.