LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
haseul
Stage Name: YeoJin (여진)

Birth name: Im Yeo Jin (임여진)

Birth date: November 11, 2002 (age 16)

Color: Orange

Animal: Frog

Solo Single: "Kiss Later"

Debut Date: January 16, 2017

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ 1/3

Nickname: Lentil Bean/Bean (렌틸콩/콩)

Fourth member of LOOΠΔ as well as the maknae(youngest member).