LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
haseul
Stage Name: ViVi

Birth name: Wong Kahei (黃珈熙)

Birth date: December 9, 1996 (age 21)

Color: Light Pink

Animal: Deer

Solo Single: "Everyday I Love You"

Debut Date: April 17, 2017

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ 1/3

Nickname: BB cream (비비 크림)

Fifth member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its first sub-unit, LOOΠΔ 1/3.