LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
gowon
Stage Name: Olivia Hye (올리비아 혜)

Birth name: Son Hye Joo (손혜주)

Birth date: November 13, 2001 (age 17)

Color: Silver,Black,Gray

Animal: Wolf

Solo Single: "Egoist"

Debut Date: March 30, 2018

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ/yyxy

Nickname: Wolf Hye (아기늑대 혜), Olivia, Olive

Twelveth member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its third sub-unit, LOOΠΔ/yyxy.