LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
kimlip
Stage Name: Kim Lip (김립)

Birth name: Kim Jung Eun (김정은)

Birth date: February 10, 1999 (age 19))

Color: Red

Animal: Owl

Solo Single: "Eclipse"

Debut Date: May 22, 2017

Sub Unit: ODD EYE CIRCLE

Nickname: Lippie, Lip PD, Kimberly Lippington

Sixth member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its second sub-unit, ODD EYE CIRCLE.