LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
jinsoul
Stage Name: JinSoul (진솔)

Birth name: Jung Jin Sol (정진솔; 鄭眞率)

Birth date: June 13, 1997 (age 21)

Color: Blue,Black

Animal: Blue Betta

Solo Single: "Vivid"

Debut Date: Jun 25, 2017

Sub Unit: ODD EYE CIRCLE

Nickname: Jindori (진도리), Jingolas

Seventh member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its second sub-unit, ODD EYE CIRCLE.