LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
hyunjin
Stage Name: HyunJin (현진)

Birth name: Kim Hyun Jin (김현진; 金賢眞)

Birth date: November 15, 2000 (age 18)

Color: Yellow

Animal: Cat

Solo Single: "Around You"

Debut Date: November 17, 2016

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ 1/3

Nickname: HyunJin-Bot (현진봇),Bread

Second member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its first sub-unit, LOOΠΔ 1/3.