LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
heejin
Stage Name: Heejin (희진)

Birth name: Jeon Hee Jin (전희진)

Birth date: October 19, 2000 (age 18)

Color: Bright Pink

Animal: Rabbit

Solo Single: "Vivid"

Debut Date: October 5, 2016

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ 1/3

Nickname: Heekki (희끼)

First member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its first sub-unit, LOOΠΔ 1/3.