LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
haseul
Stage Name: HaSeul (하슬)

Birth name: Jo Ha Seul (조하슬)

Birth date: August 18, 1997 (age 21)

Color: Green

Animal: White Bird

Solo Single: "Let Me In"

Debut Date: December 15, 2016

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ 1/3

Nickname:Jo Leader(조리더)

Third member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its first sub-unit, LOOΠΔ 1/3.