LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
gowon
Stage Name: Go Won (고원)

Birth name: Park Chae Won (박채원)

Birth date: November 19, 2000 (18)

Color: Eden Green

Animal: Butterfly

Solo Single: "One & Only"

Debut Date: January 30, 2018

Sub Unit: LOOΠΔ/yyxy

Nickname: Cha Cha, Vanilla, Chae-I

Eleventh member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its third sub-unit, LOOΠΔ/yyxy.