LOOΠΔ WORLD

Home Loona About
choerry
Stage Name: Choerry (최리)

Birth name: Choi Ye Rim (최예림)

Birth date: June 4, 2001 (age 17)

Color: Purple,White

Animal: Fruit Bat

Solo Single: "Love Cherry Motion"

Debut Date: Jul 27, 2017

Sub Unit: ODD EYE CIRCLE

Nickname: Cherry (체리), Jjeri (쩨리), Ri (리)

Eight member of LOOΠΔ and a member of its second sub-unit, ODD EYE CIRCLE.